Aktuelle Ergebnisse 2017 (Stand:27.08.2017) Angaben ohne Gewähr

E-Dressur

Name Pferd Buck. Pare. Mark. Paar. Stöl. Wag. 3 Prf 2 Prf 1 Prf P
Julia Schulenburg Dream-Dancer 1 4 1 3 2 1 3 1.
Julia Hannah Heilmann Lipoint 2 2 6.
Mareike Pelzer Lui 3 3 7.
Christina Wilke Sunzet 4 4 9.
Lysiane Seidlitz Grace 5 2 4 5 2 2 6 4.
Antonia Fine Mann Beejay 6 2 2 1 5 2.
Kimberley Wolf Marlow 1 3 1 4 5 2.
Barbara Marten Quantanamera 3 3 7.
Katharina Marten Nelson 5 5 10 5.
Katharina Marten Pinaccolada 4 4 -

A-Dressur (Abteilungen separat gewertet)

Name Pferd Buck. Pare. Mark. Paar. Stöl. Wage. 3 Prf 2 Prf 1 Prf P
Janine Benthin Dudley-Do-Right 1 2 2 4 5 3.
Svenja Schlak Trouble Maker 2 1 4 3 1 4 2.
Sarah Viereck Plato 3 3 1 2 6 4.
Stefana Szabo Shanty Anjay 4 4 10.
Manon Fritsche Legolas 6 4 4 14 8.
Jaqueline Giesen Notre Elexier 7 5 3 15 9.
Caroline Ollesch Rock me Reliana 5 3 3 11 6.
Miriam Wahl Laetitia 3 2 4 9 5.
Nadine Sahm Aurelia 4 5 2 11 6.
Kathi Funk Donadoni 1 1 1 2 3 1.

L-Dressur (Abteilungen separat gewertet)

Name Pferd Buck. Pare. Mark. Paar. Stöl. Wage. 3 Prf 2 Prf 1 Prf P
Laura Stiller Cotton-Club 1 1 -
Melvin Jordan Heimbach Charly 2 3 4 3 2 7 -
Melvin Jordan Heimbach Doug 3 1 2 3 5 6 1.
Gaby Steidl Some like it hot 4 4 1 1 6 1.
Vanessa Jakat Golddiamant 5 4 9 -
Laura Stiller Dudley-Do-Right 6 2 2 10 5.
Vanessa Jakat Marlow 2 3 5 6 4 9 4.
Silke Kalaß Respect 4 1 5 3 8 3.
Uta Trepkau Rania 1 3 4 6.
Laura Stiller Djamila 1 1 -

M-Dressur

Name Pferd Paretz Prietzen Paaren Wagenitz 3 Prf 2 Prf 1 Prf P
Jacqueline Groth Da Vinci 1 1 2 4 1.
Linda Hübscher Saluca 2 1 3 2.
Friederike Raum Leparello 1 1 3.

Dressurmannschaft

Name Stölln Punkte P
Havelaue 1 1 1.
Paretz 2 2 2.
Wagenitz 3 3 3.

 

E-Springen

Name Pferd Buck. Mark. Paar. Stöl. 3 Prf 2 Prf 1 Prf P
Antonia Fine Mann Diara 1 2 1 2 4 1.
Vanessa Jakat Golddiamant 2 2 6.
Julia Schulenburg Dream-Girl 3 5 8 4.
Lysiane Seidlitz Grace 4 3 7 3.
Vanessa Jakat Quaroublé 4 4 -
Kimberley Wolf Marlow 1 1 5.
Ina Moebes Nanunana 1 2 3 6 2.

A-Springen (Abteilungen separat gewertet)

Name Pferd Buck. Pare. Mark. Paar. Stöl. 3 Prf 2 Prf 1 Prf P
Kay Blum Virginia Blue 1 1 5.
Simone Viereck Candela 2 1 1 4 1.
Kerstin Stendel Accuse 3 2 5 4.
Melvin Jordan Heimbach Escade 2 1 3 3.
Melvin Jordan Heimbach Sandrokid 3 3 -
Desiree Arnold Caasimir 1 2 1 4 1.

L-Springen

Name Pferd Buck. Pare. Mark. Paar. Stöl. 3 Prf 2 Prf 1 Prf P
Lena Ullrich Porta´s Boy 1 1 3.
Jentien Heimbach Kolibra 1 1 -
Jentien Heimbach Collini's Lady 1 1 2.
Jentien Heimbach Sandrokid 4 4 -
Sarah Viereck Diara 2 2 4 -
Sarah Viereck Curley Sue 3 1 4 1.

M-Springen

Name Pferd Buck. Pare. Paar. Stöl. 3 Prf 2 Prf 1 Prf P
Alexander Black Astana 1 1 1.

Springmannschaft

Name Buckow Stölln 2 Prf 1 Prf P
Havelaue 1 1 2 1.
Rhinow 2 2 2.
Buckow 3 3 3.