Ergebnisse Kreismeisterschaft 2018

(Stand: 04.09.2018) Angaben ohne Gewähr

Endergebnis nach dem 6. Turnier in Wagenitz

Name Pferd Buck Brie Paar Stöl Wage 3 Prf 2 Prf 1 Prf Platz
Anna Sophie Pohling Lilly 41--273.
Melissa Thierbach Marlow 52--310
Mareike Pelzer Lui 3--1151.
Julia Hannah Heilmann Lipoint 22-2-62.
Joelina Wank Laetitia 11---2

Name Pferd Buck Brie Paar Stöl Wage 3 Prf. 2 Prf. 1 Prf. Platz
Stefana Szaba Shanty Anjay 8----8
Nadine Sahm Aurelia 53---8
Nadine Sahm Räuber 105---15
Kimberley Wolf Marlow 3--9416
Juliane Selmke Loona 7--3212
Nicole-Jenny Rehbaum Lennox 64410814
Nicole-Jenny Rehbaum Argona ---8513
Julia Schulenburg Cherry-Lady 4--6616
Julia Schulenburg Dream-Dancer 9-66921
Jeanny Sarah Schulze Costas Candyman ------
Caroline Wiechag Rock me Reliana 26537103.
Mirja Wahl Hofdame -22-372.
Johanna Jokineng Qumaira -111-31.
Vanessa Jakat Alonso ---213
Svenja Schlak Trouble Maker -1---1
Linda Hübscher Mr. Big --35-8

Name Pferd Buck Brie Paar Stöl Wage 3 Prf. 2 Prf. 1 Prf. Platz
Kathi Funk Amageddon 2----23.
Silke Kalaß Respect -111-31.
Ina Moebes Laetitia 121--42.

Name Pferd Brie Prie Paar Wage 3 Prf. 2 Prf. 1 Prf. Platz
Friederike Raum Leparello 11-131.
Gaby Steidl Some like it hot 3---33.
Marlen Bielicke Falco 4-1-62.

Name Stölln Wagenitz 3 Prf 2 Prf 1 Prf Platzierung
Buckow 1121.
Wagenitz -212.

Name Pferd Buck Prie Brie Paar Stöl Wage 3 Prf. 2 Prf. 1 Prf. Platz

Name Pferd Buck Brie Paar Stöl 3 Prf. 2 Prf. 1 Prf. Platz
Paula Ullrich Landliebe 1-1-21.
Lisa Ullrich Lord Ströbeck 1---12.
Lena Ullrich Porta´s Boy 2---2
Julia Dunkel Tork Ludwigsson --1-12.

Name Pferd Buck Brie Paar Stöl 3 Prf. 2 Prf. 1 Prf. Platz
Janine Krause Captain Morgan 1---12.
Jentien HeimbachCollini´s Lady -2--2
Matthias Hecht Corteo -11-21.
Melvin Heimbach Escade --1-12.

Name Pferd Buck Brie Paar Stöl 3 Prf. 2 Prf. 1 Prf. Pl.
Corinna Rameil Chamberlain 111-31.

Name Buckow Brieselang Stölln 3 Prf 2 Prf 1 Prf Platzierung
Kuhdamm 13371.
Ländchen Rhinow 2-142.
Buckow 3-253.
Bieselanger Juniors -1-1
RSV Dallgow -2-2
RFV Brieselang Oldies -4-4
Ritthof Rohrbeck -5-5